Fixtures subject to change without notice. Teams should check this page regularly. 


(PPD = Match postponed & to be played at a later date)

  Played Won Drew Lost GD Points
SWI FC 2 2 0 0 4 6
Automech Spanners 2 1 1 0 1 4
Vic Vets 2 1 0 1 3 3
The Legends 2 1 0 1 0 3
S5 2 1 0 1 -1 3
Randwick Warriors 2 1 0 1 -2 3
Murder on Zidanes Floor 2 0 1 1 -1 1
TGR 2 0 0 2 -4 0

Division One​​ 

29/11/2019          
Premier Division 18:00 Ebley Street Elite 1 7 Stroud Old Boys
  18:30 Warehouse Warriors 6 2 Lioncourt Legends
  18:30 Netsix and Chill 5 4 Breakaway Boys FC
  19:30 SWR Youth FC 0 3 Nawachusai FC
Division One 19:00 Coaley Crows 5 0 The Spice Boys
  19:00 Stroud 7 7 4 Making Emile Of It
  19:00 How I Met Your Mata 3 0 Walker Construction
  19:30 Adidas All Stars 10 3 Average Joe’s
Division Two 18:00 Murder on Zidanes Floor 4 4 Automech Spanners
  18:00 SWI FC 5 2 Randwick Warriors
  18:30 Vic Vets 4 0 S5
  19:30 The Legends 3 0 TGR
06/12/2019          
Premier Division 18:00 Breakaway Boys FC 4 2 Ebley Street Elite
  18:30 Nawachusai FC 8 3 Netsix and Chill
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends 3 7 Stroud Old Boys
  19:30 SWR Youth FC 7 5 Warehouse Warriors
Division One 19:00 The Spice Boys 1 4 Walker Construction
  19:00 Average Joe’s 6 8 Stroud 7
  19:30 Making Emile Of It 4 1 How I Met Your Mata
  19:30 Adidas All Stars 2 5 Coaley Crows
Division Two 18:00 SWI FC 4 3 Murder on Zidanes Floor
  18:00 S5 3 0 The Legends
  18:30 Randwick Warriors 2 1 Vic Vets
  19:00 Automech Spanners 2 1 TGR
03/01/2020          
Premier Division 18:30 Ebley Street Elite Lioncourt Legends
  18:30 Breakaway Boys FC Nawachusai FC
  18:30 Netsix and Chill Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 Stroud Old Boys SWR Youth FC
Division One 18:00 Stroud 7 Coaley Crows
  19:00 Walker Construction Adidas All Stars
  19:00 Making Emile Of It Average Joe’s
  19:30 How I Met Your Mata The Spice Boys
Division Two 18:00 Murder on Zidanes Floor Randwick Warriors
  18:00 Automech Spanners S5
  19:00 The Legends Vic Vets
  19:30 TGR SWI FC
10/01/2020          
Premier Division 18:30 Netsix and Chill Stroud Old Boys
  18:30 Nawachusai FC Ebley Street Elite
  19:00 SWR Youth FC Lioncourt Legends
  19:30 Warehouse Warriors Breakaway Boys FC
Division One 18:00 Stroud 7 Walker Construction
  19:00 Coaley Crows Making Emile Of It
  19:30 Adidas All Stars The Spice Boys
  19:30 Average Joe’s How I Met Your Mata
Division Two 18:00 S5 SWI FC
  18:00 Randwick Warriors The Legends
  18:30 Vic Vets Automech Spanners
  19:00 Murder on Zidanes Floor TGR
17/01/2020          
Premier Division 18:00 Breakaway Boys FC Stroud Old Boys
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends Netsix and Chill
  18:30 Nawachusai FC Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 Ebley Street Elite SWR Youth FC
Division One 19:00 Making Emile Of It Walker Construction
  19:00 How I Met Your Mata Adidas All Stars
  19:30 The Spice Boys Stroud 7
  19:30 Average Joe’s Coaley Crows
Division Two 18:00 Automech Spanners The Legends
  18:00 S5 Murder on Zidanes Floor
  18:30 SWI FC Vic Vets
  19:00 TGR Randwick Warriors
24/01/2020          
Premier Division 18:00 Warehouse Warriors Ebley Street Elite
  18:30 Stroud Old Boys Nawachusai FC
  18:30 Breakaway Boys FC Lioncourt Legends
  19:30 Netsix and Chill SWR Youth FC
Division One 18:00 Stroud 7 Adidas All Stars
  19:00 Coaley Crows How I Met Your Mata
  19:00 Making Emile Of It The Spice Boys
  19:30 Walker Construction Average Joe’s
Division Two 18:00 The Legends SWI FC
  18:30 Randwick Warriors Automech Spanners
  19:00 Murder on Zidanes Floor Vic Vets
  19:30 TGR S5
31/01/2020          
Premier Division 18:30 Nawachusai FC Lioncourt Legends
  18:30 Ebley Street Elite Netsix and Chill
  18:30 Warehouse Warriors Stroud Old Boys
  19:30 SWR Youth FC Breakaway Boys FC
Division One 18:00 Coaley Crows Walker Construction
  19:00 Adidas All Stars Making Emile Of It
  19:30 How I Met Your Mata Stroud 7
  19:30 Average Joe’s The Spice Boys
Division Two 18:00 Murder on Zidanes Floor The Legends
  18:00 S5 Randwick Warriors
  19:00 SWI FC Automech Spanners
  19:00 Vic Vets TGR
07/02/2020          
Premier Division 18:00 Stroud Old Boys Ebley Street Elite
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends Warehouse Warriors
  18:30 Breakaway Boys FC Netsix and Chill
  19:30 Nawachusai FC SWR Youth FC
Division One 19:00 Making Emile Of It Stroud 7
  19:00 The Spice Boys Coaley Crows
  19:00 Walker Construction How I Met Your Mata
  19:30 Average Joe’s Adidas All Stars
Division Two 18:00 Automech Spanners Murder on Zidanes Floor
  18:00 TGR The Legends
  18:30 Randwick Warriors SWI FC
  19:30 S5 Vic Vets
14/02/2020          
Premier Division 18:00 Netsix and Chill Nawachusai FC
  18:30 Ebley Street Elite Breakaway Boys FC
  18:30 Stroud Old Boys Lioncourt Legends
  19:30 Warehouse Warriors SWR Youth FC
Division One 18:00 Coaley Crows Adidas All Stars
  19:00 How I Met Your Mata Making Emile Of It
  19:30 Stroud 7 Average Joe’s
  19:30 Walker Construction The Spice Boys
Division Two 18:00 The Legends S5
  18:30 Murder on Zidanes Floor SWI FC
  19:00 Vic Vets Randwick Warriors
  19:00 TGR Automech Spanners
21/02/2020          
Premier Division 18:30 Lioncourt Legends Ebley Street Elite
  18:30 Nawachusai FC Breakaway Boys FC
  18:30 Warehouse Warriors Netsix and Chill
  19:30 SWR Youth FC Stroud Old Boys
Division One 18:00 Coaley Crows Stroud 7
  19:00 Average Joe’s Making Emile Of It
  19:30 Adidas All Stars Walker Construction
  19:30 The Spice Boys How I Met Your Mata
Division Two 18:00 Randwick Warriors Murder on Zidanes Floor
  18:00 S5 Automech Spanners
  19:00 SWI FC TGR
  19:00 Vic Vets The Legends
28/02/2020          
Premier Division 18:00 Ebley Street Elite Nawachusai FC
  18:30 Stroud Old Boys Netsix and Chill
  18:30 Breakaway Boys FC Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 Lioncourt Legends SWR Youth FC
Division One 19:00 Making Emile Of It Coaley Crows
  19:00 Walker Construction Stroud 7
  19:00 How I Met Your Mata Average Joe’s
  19:30 The Spice Boys Adidas All Stars
Division Two 18:00 SWI FC S5
  18:00 The Legends Randwick Warriors
  18:30 TGR Murder on Zidanes Floor
  19:30 Automech Spanners Vic Vets
06/03/2020          
Premier Division 18:30 Warehouse Warriors Nawachusai FC
  18:30 Netsix and Chill Lioncourt Legends
  19:00 Stroud Old Boys Breakaway Boys FC
  19:30 SWR Youth FC Ebley Street Elite
Division One 18:30 Walker Construction Making Emile Of It
  19:00 Coaley Crows Average Joe’s
  19:00 Stroud 7 The Spice Boys
  19:30 Adidas All Stars How I Met Your Mata
Division Two 18:00 Murder on Zidanes Floor S5
  18:00 The Legends Automech Spanners
  18:00 Vic Vets SWI FC
  19:30 Randwick Warriors TGR
13/03/2020          
Premier Division 18:30 Nawachusai FC Stroud Old Boys
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends Breakaway Boys FC
  18:30 Ebley Street Elite Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 SWR Youth FC Netsix and Chill
Division One 19:00 Adidas All Stars Stroud 7
  19:00 Average Joe’s Walker Construction
  19:00 The Spice Boys Making Emile Of It
  19:30 How I Met Your Mata Coaley Crows
Division Two 18:00 Automech Spanners Randwick Warriors
  18:00 Vic Vets Murder on Zidanes Floor
  18:00 SWI FC The Legends
  19:30 S5 TGR
20/03/2020          
Premier Division 18:00 Netsix and Chill Ebley Street Elite
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends Nawachusai FC
  18:30 Stroud Old Boys Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 Breakaway Boys FC SWR Youth FC
Division One 18:00 Walker Construction Coaley Crows
  19:00 Making Emile Of It Adidas All Stars
  19:30 Stroud 7 How I Met Your Mata
  19:30 The Spice Boys Average Joe’s
Division Two 18:00 The Legends Murder on Zidanes Floor
  18:30 Randwick Warriors S5
  19:00 Automech Spanners SWI FC
  19:00 TGR Vic Vets
Lioncourt Homes | Kings Stanley homes for sale

Fixture list

  Played Won Drew Lost GD Points
Coaley Crows 2 2 0 0 8 6
Stroud 7 2 2 0 0 5 6
Adidas All Stars 2 1 0 1 4 3
How I Met Your Mata 2 1 0 1 0 3
Making Emile Of It 2 1 0 1 0 3
Walker Construction 2 1 0 1 0 3
The Spice Boys 2 0 0 2 -8 0
Average Joe’s 2 0 0 2 -9 0

Division Two

Premier Division

  Played Won Drew Lost GD Points
Stroud Old Boys 2 2 0 0 10 6
Nawachusai FC 2 2 0 0 8 6
Warehouse Warriors 2 1 0 1 2 3
Breakaway Boys FC 2 1 0 1 1 3
SWR Youth FC 2 1 0 1 -1 3
Netsix and Chill 2 1 0 1 -4 3
Ebley Street Elite 2 0 0 2 -8 0
Lioncourt Legends 2 0 0 2 -8 0

STROUD 5-A-SIDE