Fixtures subject to change without notice. Teams should check this page regularly. 


(PPD = Match postponed & to be played at a later date)

  Played Won Drew Lost GD Points
Stroud 7 9 8 1 0 38 25
How I Met Your Mata 9 5 2 2 9 17
The Legends 8 5 1 2 17 16
Making Emile Of It 8 3 2 3 10 11
TGR 9 3 1 5 -27 10
Randwick Warriors 9 2 3 4 -8 9
Automech Spanners 9 1 4 4 -9 7
S5 9 1 0 8 -30 3
  Played Won Drew Lost GD Points
DCU FC 1 1 0 0 5 3
IF Veterans 1 1 0 0 2 3
SWI FC 1 0 0 1 -2 0
Stanley Muga 1 0 0 1 -5 0

Division One​​ 

16/08/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Not So Athletic 8 3 Lioncourt Legends
  18:30 SWR Youth FC 6 4 Nawachusai FC
  19:00 Coaley Crows 4 5 Stroud Old Boys
  19:00 Netsix and Chill 3 4 Breakaway Boys FC
Division One PPD Adidas All Stars The Spice Boys
  18:30 Vic Vets 1 12 Walker Construction
  19:00 Hot Coles 0 3 Ebley Street Elite
  19:30 Warehouse Warriors 5 8 Average Joe’s
Division Two 18:00 TGR 6 2 Automech Spanners
  18:00 Stroud 7 6 3 Randwick Warriors
  PPD The Legends Making Emile Of It
  19:30 How I Met Your Mata 3 1 S5
23/08/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Breakaway Boys FC 2 2 Coaley Crows
  19:00 Nawachusai FC 2 8 Netsix and Chill
  PPD SWR Youth FC Not So Athletic
  PPD Lioncourt Legends Stroud Old Boys
Division One 18:30 Warehouse Warriors 4 5 Adidas All Stars
  19:00 The Spice Boys 2 2 Walker Construction
  19:00 Ebley Street Elite 2 1 Vic Vets
  19:30 Average Joe’s 7 2 Hot Coles
Division Two 18:00 Stroud 7 10 2 TGR
  18:00 Automech Spanners 4 4 Making Emile Of It
  19:30 S5 0 13 The Legends
  19:30 Randwick Warriors 0 3 How I Met Your Mata
30/08/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Coaley Crows 2 4 Lioncourt Legends
  18:30 Breakaway Boys FC 7 4 Nawachusai FC
  19:00 Stroud Old Boys 9 2 SWR Youth FC
  19:00 Netsix and Chill 5 2 Not So Athletic
Division One 18:00 Hot Coles 1 8 Adidas All Stars
  18:30 Vic Vets 1 3 The Spice Boys
  PPD Walker Construction Warehouse Warriors
  PPD Ebley Street Elite Average Joe’s
Division Two 18:00 TGR 4 4 Randwick Warriors
  18:00 Making Emile Of It 1 8 Stroud 7
  19:00 Automech Spanners 5 6 S5
  19:30 The Legends 2 5 How I Met Your Mata
06/09/2019          
Premier Division 18:00 Not So Athletic 2 3 Breakaway Boys FC
  18:30 Netsix and Chill 1 5 Stroud Old Boys
  18:30 SWR Youth FC 7 3 Lioncourt Legends
  19:00 Nawachusai FC 8 2 Coaley Crows
Division One 18:00 Adidas All Stars 5 5 Ebley Street Elite
  19:00 Hot Coles 2 4 Walker Construction
  19:00 Average Joe’s 0 1 Vic Vets
  19:30 Warehouse Warriors 0 3 The Spice Boys
Division Two 18:00 TGR 2 16 Making Emile Of It
  18:30 S5 0 3 Stroud 7
  19:30 How I Met Your Mata 3 3 Automech Spanners
  19:30 Randwick Warriors 1 2 The Legends
13/09/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Coaley Crows 4 4 SWR Youth FC
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends 2 6 Netsix and Chill
  19:00 Nawachusai FC 4 1 Not So Athletic
  19:30 Breakaway Boys FC 3 3 Stroud Old Boys
Division One 18:30 Vic Vets 1 7 Warehouse Warriors
  19:00 Ebley Street Elite 3 3 Walker Construction
  19:00 Average Joe’s 9 3 Adidas All Stars
  19:30 The Spice Boys 4 2 Hot Coles
Division Two 18:00 Automech Spanners 1 1 The Legends
  18:00 Making Emile Of It 6 6 Randwick Warriors
  18:00 Stroud 7 8 3 How I Met Your Mata
  19:30 S5 0 3 TGR
20/09/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Stroud Old Boys 11 6 Nawachusai FC
  18:30 Breakaway Boys FC 2 7 Lioncourt Legends
  19:00 Netsix and Chill 3 4 SWR Youth FC
  19:00 Not So Athletic 9 0 Coaley Crows
Division One 18:00 Adidas All Stars 4 4 Vic Vets
  19:00 Walker Construction 3 7 Average Joe’s
  19:30 Ebley Street Elite 6 2 The Spice Boys
  19:30 Hot Coles 5 8 Warehouse Warriors
Division Two 18:00 The Legends 2 6 Stroud 7
  18:00 Randwick Warriors 7 5 Automech Spanners
  18:30 TGR 2 11 How I Met Your Mata
  19:30 Making Emile Of It 7 3 S5
27/09/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Nawachusai FC 7 6 Lioncourt Legends
  18:30 SWR Youth FC 2 3 Breakaway Boys FC
  19:00 Not So Athletic 6 10 Stroud Old Boys
  19:00 Coaley Crows 2 1 Netsix and Chill
Division One 18:00 Adidas All Stars 5 4 Walker Construction
  18:30 Vic Vets 4 4 Hot Coles
  19:30 Warehouse Warriors 5 5 Ebley Street Elite
  19:30 Average Joe’s 1 3 The Spice Boys
Division Two 18:00 TGR 1 5 The Legends
  18:00 S5 4 5 Randwick Warriors
  19:00 Stroud 7 3 3 Automech Spanners
  19:30 How I Met Your Mata 1 6 Making Emile Of It
04/10/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Lioncourt Legends 2 4 Not So Athletic
  19:00 Nawachusai FC 9 5 SWR Youth FC
  19:00 Stroud Old Boys 0 3 Coaley Crows
  19:00 Breakaway Boys FC 3 5 Netsix and Chill
Division One 18:30 Walker Construction 6 5 Vic Vets
  18:30 The Spice Boys 2 8 Adidas All Stars
  19:30 Average Joe’s 3 5 Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 Ebley Street Elite 2 1 Hot Coles
Division Two 18:00 Automech Spanners 2 7 TGR
  18:00 Randwick Warriors 2 6 Stroud 7
  18:00 Making Emile Of It 0 3 The Legends
  19:30 S5 3 5 How I Met Your Mata
11/10/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Stroud Old Boys 0 3 Lioncourt Legends
  19:00 Netsix and Chill 3 8 Nawachusai FC
  19:00 Coaley Crows 0 4 Breakaway Boys FC
  19:00 Not So Athletic 3 6 SWR Youth FC
Division One 18:30 Adidas All Stars 6 4 Warehouse Warriors
  18:30 Vic Vets 0 6 Ebley Street Elite
  19:30 Hot Coles 6 8 Average Joe’s
  19:30 Walker Construction 5 1 The Spice Boys
Division Two 18:00 The Legends 6 3 S5
  18:00 How I Met Your Mata 7 7 Randwick Warriors
  18:00 Making Emile Of It 0 3 Automech Spanners
  19:30 TGR 4 8 Stroud 7
Conference 20:00 Stanley Muga 4 9 DCU FC
  20:00 SWI FC 3 5 IF Veterans
18/10/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Lioncourt Legends Coaley Crows
  18:30 Nawachusai FC Breakaway Boys FC
  19:00 SWR Youth FC Stroud Old Boys
  19:00 Not So Athletic Netsix and Chill
Division One 18:00 Adidas All Stars Hot Coles
  18:30 The Spice Boys Vic Vets
  19:30 Warehouse Warriors Walker Construction
  19:30 Average Joe’s Ebley Street Elite
Division Two 18:00 Stroud 7 Making Emile Of It
  18:00 How I Met Your Mata The Legends
  19:00 Randwick Warriors TGR
  19:30 S5 Automech Spanners
25/10/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Lioncourt Legends SWR Youth FC
  18:30 Coaley Crows Nawachusai FC
  19:00 Stroud Old Boys Netsix and Chill
  19:30 Breakaway Boys FC Not So Athletic
Division One 18:00 Ebley Street Elite Adidas All Stars
  19:00 Vic Vets Average Joe’s
  19:00 Walker Construction Hot Coles
  19:30 The Spice Boys Warehouse Warriors
Division Two 18:00 The Legends Randwick Warriors
  18:00 Automech Spanners How I Met Your Mata
  18:30 Making Emile Of It TGR
  19:30 Stroud 7 S5
01/11/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Not So Athletic Nawachusai FC
  18:30 Netsix and Chill Lioncourt Legends
  19:00 Stroud Old Boys Breakaway Boys FC
  19:30 SWR Youth FC Coaley Crows
Division One 18:30 Warehouse Warriors Vic Vets
  19:00 Adidas All Stars Average Joe’s
  19:00 Hot Coles The Spice Boys
  19:30 Walker Construction Ebley Street Elite
Division Two 18:00 The Legends Automech Spanners
  18:00 How I Met Your Mata Stroud 7
  18:00 Randwick Warriors Making Emile Of It
  19:30 TGR S5
08/11/2019          
Premier Division 18:30 Nawachusai FC Stroud Old Boys
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends Breakaway Boys FC
  19:00 SWR Youth FC Netsix and Chill
  19:00 Coaley Crows Not So Athletic
Division One 18:00 Vic Vets Adidas All Stars
  19:00 Warehouse Warriors Hot Coles
  19:30 The Spice Boys Ebley Street Elite
  19:30 Average Joe’s Walker Construction
Division Two 18:00 Automech Spanners Randwick Warriors
  18:00 How I Met Your Mata TGR
  18:30 Stroud 7 The Legends
  19:30 S5 Making Emile Of It
15/11/2019          
Premier Division 18:00 Breakaway Boys FC SWR Youth FC
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends Nawachusai FC
  18:30 Netsix and Chill Coaley Crows
  19:00 Stroud Old Boys Not So Athletic
Division One 18:00 Walker Construction Adidas All Stars
  18:30 Hot Coles Vic Vets
  19:00 Ebley Street Elite Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 The Spice Boys Average Joe’s
Division Two 18:00 The Legends TGR
  19:00 Randwick Warriors S5
  19:30 Automech Spanners Stroud 7
  19:30 Making Emile Of It How I Met Your Mata
Lioncourt Homes | Kings Stanley homes for sale

Fixture list

Conference

  Played Won Drew Lost GD Points
Ebley Street Elite 8 5 3 0 15 18
Adidas All Stars 8 5 2 1 11 17
Average Joe’s 8 5 0 3 15 15
Walker Construction 8 4 2 2 13 14
The Spice Boys 8 4 1 3 -5 13
Warehouse Warriors 8 3 1 4 2 10
Vic Vets 9 1 2 6 -26 5
Hot Coles 9 0 1 8 -25 1

Division Two

Premier Division

  Played Won Drew Lost GD Points
Breakaway Boys FC 9 5 2 2 3 17
Stroud Old Boys 8 5 1 2 15 16
Nawachusai FC 9 5 0 4 3 15
SWR Youth FC 8 4 1 3 -2 13
Netsix and Chill 9 4 0 5 3 12
Not So Athletic 8 3 0 5 2 9
Lioncourt Legends 8 3 0 5 -6 9
Coaley Crows 9 2 2 5 -18 8

STROUD 5-A-SIDE