Fixtures subject to change without notice. Teams should check this page regularly. 

  Played Won Drew Lost GD Points
Ebley Street Elite 10 9 0 1 36 27
Hot Coles 10 8 0 2 8 24
Adidas All Stars 10 5 2 3 14 17
Randwick Warriors 10 5 0 5 19 15
Sharks FC 10 4 2 4 4 14
The Underdogs 10 3 1 6 -11 10
TGR 10 2 2 6 -39 8
Sicko Mode 10 0 1 9 -31 1

Division One​​ 

04-01-19          
Premier Division 18:30 Lioncourt Legends 3 4 SWR Youth FC
  18:30 Walker Construction 7 1 Not So Athletic
  18:30 Coaley Crows 2 6 Expected Toulouse
  19:00 Stroud Old Boys 7 2 Netsix and Chill
Division One 18:00 The Spice Boys 3 0 Warehouse Warriors
  19:00 Vic Vets 0 3 Classic XI
  19:30 Making Emile Of It 12 3 Lee Davisless Legends
  19:30 Breakaway Boys FC 10 7 Lioncourt Allstars
Division Two 18:00 Sharks FC 7 1 The Underdogs
  18:00 Adidas All Stars 3 2 Randwick Warriors
  19:00 Ebley Street Elite 13 2 TGR
  19:30 Hot Coles 3 2 Sicko Mode
11-01-19          
Premier Division 18:00 SWR Youth FC 0 4 Coaley Crows
  18:30 Not So Athletic 1 6 Expected Toulouse
  18:30 Netsix and Chill 4 5 Lioncourt Legends
  18:30 Stroud Old Boys 4 2 Walker Construction
Division One 19:00 Lee Davisless Legends 3 4 Classic XI
  19:30 Warehouse Warriors 4 5 Vic Vets
  19:30 Breakaway Boys FC 4 2 Making Emile Of It
  19:30 Lioncourt Allstars 5 2 The Spice Boys
Division Two 18:00 Adidas All Stars 9 4 Hot Coles
  18:00 TGR 5 4 The Underdogs
  19:00 Sicko Mode 0 3 Sharks FC
  19:00 Randwick Warriors 5 6 Ebley Street Elite
18-01-19          
Premier Division 18:00 Expected Toulouse 2 10 Stroud Old Boys
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends 2 1 Walker Construction
  19:00 Coaley Crows 2 1 Not So Athletic
  19:30 SWR Youth FC 4 9 Netsix and Chill
Division One 18:30 Classic XI 1 5 Breakaway Boys FC
  19:00 The Spice Boys 3 0 Making Emile Of It
  19:30 Warehouse Warriors 2 5 Lioncourt Allstars
  19:30 Vic Vets 6 4 Lee Davisless Legends
Division Two 18:00 Hot Coles 8 6 Randwick Warriors
  18:00 Sharks FC 1 3 Adidas All Stars
  18:30 Sicko Mode 0 3 TGR
  19:00 The Underdogs 1 7 Ebley Street Elite
25-01-19          
Premier Division 18:00 Walker Construction 6 9 SWR Youth FC
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends 6 4 Expected Toulouse
  18:30 Stroud Old Boys 4 0 Not So Athletic
  19:00 Netsix and Chill 4 2 Coaley Crows
Division One 18:30 The Spice Boys 2 4 Classic XI
  19:00 Lioncourt Allstars 6 7 Vic Vets
  19:00 Making Emile Of It 4 3 Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 Breakaway Boys FC 3 1 Lee Davisless Legends
Division Two 18:00 Hot Coles 3 0 Sharks FC
  18:00 Adidas All Stars 12 1 TGR
  19:30 Randwick Warriors 5 2 The Underdogs
  19:30 Ebley Street Elite 3 0 Sicko Mode
08-02-19          
Premier Division 18:00 SWR Youth FC 3 4 Not So Athletic
  18:00 Expected Toulouse 8 4 Netsix and Chill
  18:30 Walker Construction 4 4 Coaley Crows
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends 1 6 Stroud Old Boys
Division One 19:00 The Spice Boys 10 4 Breakaway Boys FC
  19:00 Making Emile Of It 9 2 Vic Vets
  19:00 Classic XI 5 0 Lioncourt Allstars
  19:30 Warehouse Warriors 2 5 Lee Davisless Legends
Division Two 18:00 The Underdogs 6 5 Adidas All Stars
  18:30 Sharks FC 8 6 TGR
  19:30 Hot Coles 2 1 Ebley Street Elite
  19:30 Randwick Warriors 9 1 Sicko Mode
15-02-19          
Premier Division 18:30 Coaley Crows 2 4 Lioncourt Legends
  18:30 Walker Construction 6 2 Expected Toulouse
  19:00 Stroud Old Boys 3 0 SWR Youth FC
  19:00 Netsix and Chill 2 2 Not So Athletic
Division One 18:00 Making Emile Of It 3 3 Classic XI
  19:00 Vic Vets 5 5 The Spice Boys
  19:30 Breakaway Boys FC 1 6 Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 Lioncourt Allstars 4 2 Lee Davisless Legends
Division Two 18:00 Hot Coles 4 2 The Underdogs
  18:00 TGR 2 15 Randwick Warriors
  18:30 Adidas All Stars 4 3 Sicko Mode
  19:30 Ebley Street Elite 6 4 Sharks FC
22-02-19          
Premier Division 18:00 Netsix and Chill 0 1 Stroud Old Boys
  18:30 SWR Youth FC 9 5 Lioncourt Legends
  18:30 Not So Athletic 3 6 Walker Construction
  19:00 Expected Toulouse 0 3 Coaley Crows
Division One 18:30 Classic XI 1 4 Vic Vets
  19:00 Warehouse Warriors 4 3 The Spice Boys
  19:00 Lee Davisless Legends 3 0 Making Emile Of It
  19:30 Lioncourt Allstars Breakaway Boys FC
Division Two 18:00 Randwick Warriors 5 1 Adidas All Stars
  18:00 TGR 2 4 Ebley Street Elite
  19:30 Sicko Mode 4 6 Hot Coles
  19:30 The Underdogs 3 3 Sharks FC
01-03-19          
Premier Division 18:00 Walker Construction 0 3 Stroud Old Boys
  18:30 Coaley Crows 3 2 SWR Youth FC
  18:30 Expected Toulouse 3 1 Not So Athletic
  19:00 Lioncourt Legends 3 1 Netsix and Chill
Division One 19:00 Classic XI 6 0 Lee Davisless Legends
  19:30 Vic Vets 4 5 Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 The Spice Boys 6 2 Lioncourt Allstars
  19:30 Making Emile Of It 2 6 Breakaway Boys FC
Division Two 18:00 The Underdogs 5 1 TGR
  18:00 Hot Coles 4 3 Adidas All Stars
  18:30 Ebley Street Elite 4 0 Randwick Warriors
  19:00 Sharks FC 4 1 Sicko Mode
08-03-19          
Premier Division 18:30 Stroud Old Boys 2 1 Expected Toulouse
  18:30 Walker Construction 3 4 Lioncourt Legends
  19:00 Not So Athletic 2 2 Coaley Crows
  19:30 Netsix and Chill 4 8 SWR Youth FC
Division One 18:30 Breakaway Boys FC 1 1 Classic XI
  19:00 Making Emile Of It 2 1 The Spice Boys
  19:30 Lioncourt Allstars 6 4 Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 Lee Davisless Legends 13 1 Vic Vets
Division Two 18:00 Adidas All Stars 2 2 Sharks FC
  18:00 Randwick Warriors 4 2 Hot Coles
  18:00 Ebley Street Elite 1 0 The Underdogs
  19:00 TGR 3 3 Sicko Mode
15-03-19          
Premier Division 18:30 Expected Toulouse 3 7 Lioncourt Legends
  18:30 SWR Youth FC 4 5 Walker Construction
  19:00 Not So Athletic 2 1 Stroud Old Boys
  19:00 Coaley Crows 3 4 Netsix and Chill
Division One 18:30 Classic XI 6 2 The Spice Boys
  19:00 Warehouse Warriors 1 4 Making Emile Of It
  19:30 Vic Vets 4 11 Lioncourt Allstars
  19:30 Lee Davisless Legends 2 6 Breakaway Boys FC
Division Two 18:00 Sharks FC 3 6 Hot Coles
  18:00 TGR 4 4 Adidas All Stars
  18:00 The Underdogs 4 1 Randwick Warriors
  19:30 Sicko Mode 1 8 Ebley Street Elite
22-03-19          
Premier Division 18:00 Expected Toulouse SWR Youth FC
  18:30 Walker Construction Netsix and Chill
  18:30 Lioncourt Legends Not So Athletic
  19:00 Stroud Old Boys Coaley Crows
Division One 19:00 The Spice Boys Lee Davisless Legends
  19:00 Classic XI Warehouse Warriors
  19:30 Making Emile Of It Lioncourt Allstars
  19:30 Breakaway Boys FC Vic Vets
Division Two 18:00 Hot Coles TGR
  18:00 Randwick Warriors Sharks FC
  18:30 Ebley Street Elite Adidas All Stars
  19:30 The Underdogs Sicko Mode
29-03-19          
Premier Division 18:00 Netsix and Chill Expected Toulouse
  18:30 Not So Athletic SWR Youth FC
  18:30 Coaley Crows Walker Construction
  19:00 Stroud Old Boys Lioncourt Legends
Division One 19:00 Lioncourt Allstars Classic XI
  19:00 Vic Vets Making Emile Of It
  19:30 Breakaway Boys FC The Spice Boys
  19:30 Lee Davisless Legends Warehouse Warriors
Division Two 18:00 TGR Sharks FC
  18:00 Adidas All Stars The Underdogs
  18:30 Sicko Mode Randwick Warriors
  19:30 Ebley Street Elite Hot Coles
05-04-19          
Premier Division 18:30 Lioncourt Legends Coaley Crows
  18:30 Expected Toulouse Walker Construction
  19:00 SWR Youth FC Stroud Old Boys
  19:30 Not So Athletic Netsix and Chill
Division One 18:00 Classic XI Making Emile Of It
  19:00 The Spice Boys Vic Vets
  19:00 Warehouse Warriors Breakaway Boys FC
  19:30 Lee Davisless Legends Lioncourt Allstars
Division Two 18:00 The Underdogs Hot Coles
  18:00 Randwick Warriors TGR
  18:30 Sicko Mode Adidas All Stars
  19:30 Sharks FC Ebley Street Elite
12-04-19          
Premier Division 18:00 Netsix and Chill Walker Construction
  18:30 Not So Athletic Lioncourt Legends
  18:30 SWR Youth FC Expected Toulouse
  19:00 Coaley Crows Stroud Old Boys
Division One 19:00 Lioncourt Allstars Making Emile Of It
  19:00 Warehouse Warriors Classic XI
  19:30 Lee Davisless Legends The Spice Boys
  19:30 Vic Vets Breakaway Boys FC
Division Two 18:00 TGR Hot Coles
  18:00 Adidas All Stars Ebley Street Elite
  18:30 Sicko Mode The Underdogs
  19:30 Sharks FC Randwick Warriors
Lioncourt Homes | Kings Stanley homes for sale

Fixture list

  Played Won Drew Lost GD Points
Classic XI 10 6 2 2 14 20
Breakaway Boys FC 9 6 1 2 8 19
Making Emile Of It 10 5 1 4 9 16
Lioncourt Allstars 9 5 0 4 4 15
The Spice Boys 10 4 1 5 5 13
Vic Vets 10 4 1 5 -23 13
Lee Davisless Legends 10 3 0 7 -8 9
Warehouse Warriors 10 3 0 7 -9 9

Division Two

Premier Division

  Played Won Drew Lost GD Points
Stroud Old Boys 10 9 0 1 31 27
Lioncourt Legends 10 7 0 3 3 21
Coaley Crows 10 4 2 4 0 14
Walker Construction 10 4 1 5 4 13
SWR Youth FC 10 4 0 6 -3 12
Expected Toulouse 10 4 0 6 -7 12
Netsix and Chill 10 3 1 6 -9 10
Not So Athletic 10 2 2 6 -19 8

STROUD 5-A-SIDE